newNDM_Logo.gif (1705 bytes)

address.gif (1567 bytes)

phone.gif (1877 bytes)

 

 
Copper to Fiber Converters
Fast Ethernet Copper to Fiber Converter (2 Wavelength Single Fiber) - SOLD IN PAIRS
EM316WFC/S2  2 wavelength WDM">
newNDM_Logo.gif (1705 bytes)

address.gif (1567 bytes)

phone.gif (1877 bytes)

 

 
Copper to Fiber Converters
Fast Ethernet Copper to Fiber Converter (2 Wavelength Single Fiber) - SOLD IN PAIRS
EM316WFC/S2  2 wavelength WDM, 100BaseTX (RJ45)to Single Strand Fiber. (SM; 1550nm; 0-25km;SC) MUST BE PURCHASED WITH EM316WFT/S2 
EM316WFT/S2  2 Wavelength WDM; 100Base TX (RJ45) to Single Strand Fiber (SM;1310nm;0-25km;SC) MUST BE PURCHASED WITH EM316WFC/S2 
EM316WFC/S3  2 wavelength WDM, 100BaseTX (RJ45)to Single Strand Fiber (SM; 1550nm; 20-45km; SC) MUST BE PURCHASED WITH EM316WFT/S3 
EM316WFT/S3  2 wavelength WDM, 100Base TX (RJ45) to Single Strand Fiber (SM; 1310nm; 20-45km; SC) MUST BE PURCHASED WITH EM316WFC/S3 
EM316WFC/S4  2 Wavelength WDM, 100BaseTX (RJ45) to Single Strand Fiber. (SM;1520nm, 40-100km; SC) MUST BE PURCHASED WITH EM316WFT/S4 
EM316WFT/S4  2 wavelength WDM, 100Base TX (RJ45) to Single Strand Fiber (SM;1560nm, 40-100km; SC) MUST BE PURCHASED WITH EM316WFC/S4 
EM316WFC/S5  2 wavelength WDM, 100Base-TX (RJ45) to Single Strand Fiber (SM, 1560nm, 40-125km, SC). MUST BE PURCHASED WITH EM316WFT/S5. 
EM316WFT/S5  2 wavelength WDM, 100Base-TX (RJ45) to Single Strand Fiber (SM, 1560nm, 40-125km, SC). MUST BE PURCHASED WITH EM316WFC/S5. 
2 Wavelength Single Fiber, Fast Ethernet Copper to Fiber Converter WITH REMOTE MANAGEMENT - SOLD IN PAIRS
EM316WFRMC/S2  2 Wavelenght WDM, 100BaseTX (RJ45) to Single Strand Fiber (SM;1550nm;0-25km;SC) MUST BE PURCHASED WITH EM316WFRMT/S2 WITH REMOTE MANAGEMENT; can be managed remotely from central office 
EM316WFRMT/S2  2 Wavelength WDM, 100BaseTX (RJ45) to Single Strand Fiber (SM;1550nm;0-25km;SC) MUST BE PURCHASED WITH EM316WFRMC/S2 WITH REMOTE MANAGEMENT; can be managed remotely from central office 
EM316WFRMC/S3  2 Wavelength WDM, 100BaseTX (RJ45)to Single Strand Fiber (SM;1550nm;20-45km;SC) MUST BE PURCHASED WITH EM316WFRMT/S3 WITH REMOTE MANAGEMENT; can be managed remotely from central office. 
EM316WFRMT/S3  2 Wavelength WDM, 100BaseTX (RJ45) to Single Strand Fiber (SM;1550nm;20-45km;SC) MUST BE PURCHASED WITH EM316WFRMC/S3 WITH REMOTE MANAGEMENT; can be managed remotely from central office

You've come to the right place for  High quality

MRV Networking products!

 

 

NationalDataMux 2004. - All products, logo's and brand names mentioned are trademarks or registered trademarks of their respective owners.